ფასდაკლებული
ყველას ნახვა
ფასდაკლება
GEPON SFP
OLT-GSFP-20
#00052
137.21 ₾
ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
Fast-Connector - SC/UPC
ZT-FC-SC-UPC
#00888
3.83 ₾
ახალი პროდუქტები
ყველას ნახვა
ახალი
NAS სერვერი DS1019+
DS1019+
#01349
3452.07 ₾
ახალი
NAS სერვერი DS1819+
DS1819+
#01446
5055.00 ₾
რეკომენდებული
ყველას ნახვა
რეკომენდებული
რეკომენდებული
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-5M
#00148
11.85 ₾
რეკომენდებული
NAS სერვერი DS218j
DS218j
#01162
920.88 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4 , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო