კალათა ცარიელია
კატეგორიები
ოფიციალური მომწოდებლები
ოპტიკური პაჩკორდები
საცალო ფასი
85.816
თქვენი ფასი
დარჩენილია: 4 ცალი
საცალო ფასი
116.104
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
საცალო ფასი
2.272
თქვენი ფასი
დარჩენილია: 177 ცალი
SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
Pigtail SC/UPC-G657A1-1m
საცალო ფასი
2.65
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
FC/UPC - LC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
GW-Patchcord-FU-LU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
საცალო ფასი
8.203
თქვენი ფასი
დარჩენილია: 17 ცალი
FC/UPC- SC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
GW-Patchcord-FU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
საცალო ფასი
5.553
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 10m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-10M
საცალო ფასი
16.406
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
საცალო ფასი
11.863
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-2M
საცალო ფასი
12.368
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-5M
საცალო ფასი
13.882
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
საცალო ფასი
30.288
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-1M
საცალო ფასი
5.048
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
საცალო ფასი
5.30
თქვენი ფასი
გაყიდვაშია
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-5M
საცალო ფასი
6.562
თქვენი ფასი
დარჩენილია: 40 ცალი