SFP Modules
1.25G 850nm 550M DDM
WTPD-G39-05D
#01055
36.91 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 3KM DDM
WTPS-G35-3D
#00742
36.91 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 3KM DDM
WTPS-G53-3D
#00748
36.91 ₾
1.25G 1310nm 20KM DDM
WTPD-G39-20D
#00737
37.50 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 20KM DDM
WTPS-G35-20D
#00741
50.48 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 20KM DDM
WTPS-G53-20D
#00747
50.48 ₾
10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
SFP-T-COPPER
#00730
78.00 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 40KM DDM
WTPS-G35-40D
#00743
81.16 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 40KM DDM
WTPS-G53-40D
#00749
81.16 ₾
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
S+DA0001
#00420
118.87 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20A
#00752
138.21 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20B
#00753
138.21 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1490nmRX1550 80KM DDM
WTPS-G45-80D
#00745
146.06 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1490 80KM DDM
WTPS-G54-80D
#00751
146.06 ₾
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
S+DA0003
#00421
160.17 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 60KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-60A
#01148
284.56 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 60KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-60B
#01149
284.56 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1490nmRX1550 120KM DDM
WTPS-G45-120D
#00744
285.10 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1490 120KM DDM
WTPS-G54-120D
#00750
285.10 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia