ქართული / ENGLISH
Fiber optic patch cord
SC/UPC-SC/UPC single mode 4 cores bunch type patchcord
GW-BunchPatchcord-SU-SU-SM-X4-2M
Price
₾ 32.40
FC/UPC - LC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
GW-Patchcord-FU-LU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
Price
₾ 8.78
FC/UPC- SC/UPC patchcord 2m G.652D
GW-Patchcord-FU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
Price
₾ 5.94
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 10m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-10M
Price
₾ 17.55
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
Price
₾ 12.69
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-2M
Price
₾ 13.23
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
GW-Patchcord-LU-LU-SM-DU-3mm-5M
Price
₾ 14.85
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-DU-3mm-1M
Price
₾ 12.96
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 1m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-1M
Price
₾ 5.40
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 5m
GW-Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-5M
Price
₾ 7.02
LC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
GW-Pigtail-LU-SM-SI-0.9mm-1M
Price
₾ 3.24
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
Price
₾ 5.67
SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
Pigtail SC-UPC-G657A1-1m
Price
₾ 2.84
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
S+DA0001
Price
₾ 91.80
SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
S+DA0003
Price
₾ 124.20
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEW
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia