info
Intellcom Group's sales department switched to distance services. You are welcome to use following services:
   • Wire Transfer
   • Delivery Service
   • Remote support via e-mail or phone call
Please consider that product delivery will be done ONLY via courier service
NEX
Sale
Anchoring Clamp for ADSS cable
PA-610-1
#01183
7.16 ₾
Sale
Plastic Drop Wire Clamp
Plastic-Drop-Wire-Clamp
#01159
1.52 ₾
New
FTP Cat6 RJ45 connector; 3U
Conn-Cat6-RJ45-FTP-3U
#01486
0.29 ₾
New
EPON ONU Router 1G+1FE Port WiFi
EPONU-1G1FE-WiFi
#01404
100.08 ₾
Recommended
CAT6 UTP PATCH PANEL
PP-CAT6-UTP-24
#01040
52.21 ₾
FTP Cat5e RJ45 connector, 3U
Conn-Cat5e-RJ45-FTP-3U
#00441
0.27 ₾
Utp Cat5e RJ45 Connector
Conn-Cat5e-RJ45-UTP-3U
#00442
0.13 ₾
Conn-RJ45-Cat5e-UTP-3U-Pass Through
Conn-Cat5e-RJ45-UTP-3U-Pass Through
#01267
0.25 ₾
Crimping tools RJ22/11/12/45
Crimping tools RJ22/11/12/45
#01043
67.00 ₾
Crimp-tools-RJ45-new
Crimp-tools-RJ45-new
#01266
63.65 ₾
6mm bright metal Quick Links
galv quick link 6mm
#00490
1.14 ₾
Suspension Clamp FOR ADSS CABLE
HC-6-10-1
#01181
7.05 ₾
EPON ONU Router 1G Port
IG-EPONU-1GR
#00196
49.43 ₾
SAE 304 Stainless steel belt 10mmx0.7mm, 50m
IG-SAE304-10x07x50M
#00201
57.97 ₾
Media converter 10/100M 1310/1550nm 20Km SC
MC-F35-20D-SC
#01329
49.35 ₾
Media converter 10/100M 1550/1310nm 20Km SC
MC-F53-20D-SC
#01330
49.35 ₾
Media converter 10/1000M 1310/1550nm 20Km SC
MC-G35-20D-SC
#01331
99.99 ₾
Media converter 10/1000M 1550/1310nm 20Km SC
MC-G53-20D-SC
#01332
99.99 ₾
Ethernet Cables - Cat5e FTP 20% Cuprum, Outdoor, 305 Metre
NEX-5E-FTP-CCA-PE-305M
#00443
109.37 ₾
Ethernet Cables - Cat5e UTP 20% Cuprum, Indoor, 305 Metre
NEX-5E-FTP-CCA-PVC-305M
#01185
94.66 ₾
Ethernet Cables - Cat5e UTP 20% Cuprum, Outdoor, 305 Metre
NEX-5E-UTP-CCA-PE-305M
#00444
97.32 ₾
Ethernet Cables - Cat5e UTP 20% Cuprum, Indoor, 305 Metre
NEX-5E-UTP-CCA-PVC-305M
#00445
76.61 ₾
Anchoring Clamp foe Fif 8 type
PA-05
#01180
8.71 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e FTP 0.3 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-FTP-0.3M
#01186
2.34 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e FTP 0.5 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-FTP-0.5M
#01187
2.60 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e FTP 1 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-FTP-1M
#01188
3.20 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e FTP 2 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-FTP-2M
#01189
4.42 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e FTP 3 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-FTP-3M
#01190
5.62 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e FTP 5 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-FTP-5M
#01191
8.10 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 0.3 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-UTP-0.3M
#00446
1.25 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 0.5 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-UTP-0.5M
#00447
1.48 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 1 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-UTP-1M
#00448
2.04 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 2 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-UTP-2M
#00449
3.18 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 3 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-UTP-3M
#00450
4.29 ₾
Patch Cord Cat5e UTP 5 M
Patchcord-CAT5e-UTP-5M
#00451
6.58 ₾
passive PoE adapter 8 ports box
POE-BOX8
#00520
40.20 ₾
POE-BOX8-G
POE-BOX8-G
#00521
80.40 ₾
POE panel 16 ports, 1U for 19" rack, black
POE-PAN16
#00522
137.35 ₾
CAT5e FTP PATCH PANEL
PP-CAT5e-FTP-24
#01037
87.65 ₾
CAT5e UTP PATCH PANEL
PP-CAT5e-UTP-24
#01038
47.95 ₾
CAT6 FTP PATCH PANEL
PP-CAT6-FTP-24
#01039
93.74 ₾
Punching tool krone
Punching-tool-krone
#01041
13.40 ₾
SAE 201 Stainless steel belt
SAE201-20x07x50M
#00092
72.29 ₾
Strapping Striper
Strapping Striper
#00171
165.74 ₾
Suspension clamp for Fig 8 Cable
ZP-8-1
#01182
1.43 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia