info
Intellcom Group's sales department switched to distance services. You are welcome to use following services:
   • Wire Transfer
   • Delivery Service
   • Remote support via e-mail or phone call
Please consider that product delivery will be done ONLY via courier service
WINTOP
10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
SFP-T-COPPER
#00730
80.40 ₾
10/100/1000M 1550/1310nm WDM BiDi 20Km SC
WT-8110GSB-11-20B-AS
#00732
110.67 ₾
1.25G 850nm 550M DDM
WTPD-G39-05D
#01055
38.05 ₾
1.25G 1310nm 20KM DDM
WTPD-G39-20D
#00737
38.65 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 20KM DDM
WTPS-G35-20D
#00741
52.03 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 3KM DDM
WTPS-G35-3D
#00742
38.05 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1310nmRX1550 40KM DDM
WTPS-G35-40D
#00743
83.66 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1490nmRX1550 120KM DDM
WTPS-G45-120D
#00744
293.87 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1490nmRX1550 80KM DDM
WTPS-G45-80D
#00745
150.55 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 20KM DDM
WTPS-G53-20D
#00747
52.03 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 3KM DDM
WTPS-G53-3D
#00748
38.05 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1310 40KM DDM
WTPS-G53-40D
#00749
83.66 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1490 120KM DDM
WTPS-G54-120D
#00750
293.87 ₾
BIDI 1.25G TX1550nmRX1490 80KM DDM
WTPS-G54-80D
#00751
150.55 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20A
#00752
247.86 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 20KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-20B
#00753
247.86 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1270nmRX1330 60KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-60A
#01148
643.16 ₾
BIDI 10G TX1330nmRX1270 60KM DDM
WT-SFP+-BD-60B
#01149
643.16 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia