ZTT
Sale
PLC Splitter 1x16-SC/UPC, Insertion Type
Splitter-1x16-SC-UPC-Ins
59.40 ₾
Sale
Fast-Connector - SC/UPC
ZT-FC-SC-UPC
3.70 ₾
New
12 G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-12G.652D-CASA-S1-2000N
1.84 ₾
New
24 G ADSS Fiber optical cable
OFC-24G.652D-FASA-S1-2000N
2.46 ₾
New
Splitter-Box-16
Splitter-Box-16
69.12 ₾
LC Duplex Adapter
Adaptor-LU-LU-DU
3.78 ₾
Drop cable joint closure
Joint Box-4D
108.00 ₾
Wall pendant
JY-1605
0.59 ₾
Anchoring Clamp JY-1680
JY-1680
8.10 ₾
OFC-12G.652D-CGStD-S1
OFC-12G.652D-CGStD-S1
1.78 ₾
OFC-12G.652D-Fig.8-HDPE
OFC-12G.652D-Fig.8-HDPE
1.49 ₾
OFC-1G.652D- drop cable-LSZH-400N-Black
OFC-1G.652D- drop cable-LSZH-400N
0.19 ₾
OFC-1G.652D- drop cable-LSZH-400N-2km
OFC-1G.652D- drop cable-LSZH-400N-2000M
378.00 ₾
Figure-8 drop cable 652D
OFC-1G.652D-Figure-8 drop cable-LSZH-1000M
286.20 ₾
OFC-1G.657A2-drop cable-LSZH white-1km
OFC-1G.657A2-drop cable-LSZH white-1km
194.40 ₾
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
OFC-24G.652D-CGStD-S1
2.27 ₾
2G Figure-8 drop cable 657A1
OFC-2G.657A1-FDC-S3-LSZH-1000M
318.60 ₾
OFC-4G.652D-Fig.8-HDPE
OFC-4G.652D-Fig.8-HDPE
1.11 ₾
4G Figure-8 drop cable 652D
OFC-4G.652D-Figure-8 drop cable-LSZH-1000M
472.50 ₾
OFC-8G.652D-Fig.8-HDPE
OFC-8G.652D-Fig.8-HDPE
1.32 ₾
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Patchcord 3mm 2m
Patchcord-SU-SU-SM-SI-3mm-2M
5.67 ₾
SC/UPC SM Simplex Pigtail 0.9mm 1m
Pigtail SC-UPC-G657A1-1m
2.84 ₾
Access Terminal Box
ZT-Faceplate
5.67 ₾
2F Fiber Termination Box
ZT-GFS-2A
20.25 ₾
4F Fiber Termination Box
ZT-GFS-4A
25.65 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXLANDESynologyWI-TEKUNIVIEW
Contact
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
Address
0160, 4-4a, Gagarini Str.,
Tbilisi, Georgia