ფასდაკლებული
ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
GEPON SFP
OLT-GSFP-20
#00052
137.21 ₾
ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
ფასდაკლება
IP ტელეფონი Yealink SIP-T21 E2
SIP-T21 E2
#00774
126.37 ₾
ფასდაკლება
IP ტელეფონი Yealink SIP-T21P E2
SIP-T21P E2
#00776
139.64 ₾
ფასდაკლება
ოპტიკური სპლიტერი 1x16 SC
Splitter-1x16-SC-UPC-Ins
#00164
65.81 ₾
ფასდაკლება
UniFi VoIP Phone PRO
UVP-PRO
#00728
566.40 ₾
ფასდაკლება
Fast-Connector - SC/UPC
ZT-FC-SC-UPC
#00888
3.83 ₾
Ubiquiti Networks (Ubnt)MikroTikKSTARYealinkYeastarSumitomo ElectricZTTGrandwayLeochWINTOPNEXSynologyMirsanWI-TEKUNIVIEWDRAKA
კონტაქტი
+995 32 2 98 98 49
+995 32 2 48 16 33
sale@intellcom.net
მისამართი
გაგარინის 4-4 , 0160
თბილისი, საქართველო